Results

April 2018

23/04/2018 8:00 pm | St John University Sports Fields
Tadcaster Blue
(1-1)
Bradford RIASA
20/04/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett University
RIASA EAST
(1-2)
Glossop North End
19/04/2018 8:00 pm | St John's University Playing Fields
Tadcaster White
(1-9)
Bradford RIASA
18/04/2018 7:00 pm | Barnoldswick Town FC
Barnoldswick Town
(0-3)
RIASA WEST
17/04/2018 12:00 pm | Ewen Fields
Hyde Res
(0-4)
RIASA A
13/04/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett University
RIASA West
3-2
AFC Fylde
10/04/2018 1:00 pm | Apperley Bridge
Bradford City U21's
1-9
RIASA Showcase
10/04/2018 1:00 pm | York St Johns University
Tadcaster White
0-5
RIASA East
07/04/2018 12:00 am | Sports Park Weetwood
RIASA West
6-1
Witton Albion
06/04/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett University
RIASA A
4-2
Radcliffe Borough Reserves
06/04/2018 8:00 pm | Hyde F.C.
Hyde Reserves
2-1
RIASA East
04/04/2018 7:30 pm | Leeds Beckett University
RIASA WEST
(3-0)
Barnoldswick Town
04/04/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett University
RIASA West
3-0
Barnoldswick Town

March 2018

28/04/2018 7:45 pm |
Garforth Town
0-2
RIASA A
27/03/2018 8:00 pm | Ashton Town
Ashton Town A.F.C
0-0
RIASA West
24/03/2018 2:00 pm | Weetwood Sports Pitches
RIASA WEST
(8-2)
Ramsbottom United
21/03/2018 7:00 pm | Leeds Beckett University
RIASA A
(1-0)
Tadcaster Blue
21/03/2018 2:00 pm | Middleton Leisure Centre
Leeds West Academy
(3-1)
RIASA International's
20/03/2018 1:00 pm | Leeds Beckett University
RIASA U20 Showcase
(3-2)
Leicester City Thai International's
20/03/2018 7:45 pm |
AFC Fylde
(1-5)
RIASA West
19/03/2018 8:00 pm | i2i Football Academy York St John Uni Sports Fields Haxby Rd
Tadcaster White
(2-3)
RIASA A
15/03/2018 7:45 pm | Giant Axe Stadium
Lancaster City
(4-2)
RIASA WEST

February 2018

23/02/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett University
RIASA East
0-3
Tadcaster Blue
20/02/2018 7:45 pm | Radcliffe Borough F.C.
Radcliffe Borough F.C.
4-0
RIASA East
20/02/2018 12:00 pm | Balby Carr
Balby Carr Men's 2nd
4-1
RIASA International U19's
17/02/2018 2:00 pm | Sports Park Weetwood
RIASA West
8-0
Ashton Town F.C.
17/02/2018 12:00 pm | Stockport Sports Village
Glossop North End
2-4
Bradford RIASA
16/02/2018 8:00 pm | Stockport Sports Village
Stalybridge Celtic
4-1
RIASA A
09/02/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett University
RIASA East
2-2
Stalybridge Celtic
09/02/2018 9:30 am | Leeds Beckett University
Bradford RIASA
2-2
RIASA A
07/02/2018 2:00 pm | South Leeds Stadium
Richmond International U19's
2-4
Hanson Academy
06/02/2018 8:00 pm | Radcliffe Borough
Radcliffe Borough
0-4
Bradford RIASA
03/02/2018 2:00 pm | Sports Park Weetwood
RIASA West
3-3
Lancaster City F.C.
02/02/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett University
RIASA East
1-4
Radcliffe Borough

January 2018

31/01/2018 2:00 pm | Meadowhead School Academy
Meadowhead School Men's 1st
5-2
RIASA International U19's
29/01/2018 8:00 pm | i2i Football Academy
Tadcaster Blue
3-0
RIASA East
27/01/2018 3:00 pm | Tameside Stadium
Curzon Ashton
8-2
RIASA A
27/01/2018 12:00 pm | Sports Park Weetwood
Bradford RIASA
3-1
Radcliffe Borough
20/01/2018 3:00 pm | Tameside Stadium
Curzon Ashton
1-2
Bradford RIASA
16/01/2018 1:00 pm | Gawthorpe Hall
Burnley
2-4
RIASA Showcase
13/01/2018 2:00 pm | Sports Park Weetwood
RIASA West
3-3
Chorley F.C. Reserves
10/01/2018 2:00 pm | South Leeds Stadium
RIASA International U19's
3-5
Balby Carr Mens 2nd