Fixtures & Results

RIASA FIXTURES & RESULTS Season 2018/19

24/08/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett Uni
RIASA Royals
(2-0)
Lancaster City
01/09/2018 12:00 pm | Leeds Beckett Uni
Bradford RIASA
(5-2)
Chorley Reserves
01/09/2018 12:00 pm | Sports Park Weetwood
RIASA Royals
(5-2)
Workington Reserves
04/09/2018 1:00 pm | Brockhall Village
Blackburn Rovers Academy
(5-0)
RIASA Showcase
07/09/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett University
Bradford RIASA
(2-0)
Workington Reserves
07/09/2018 7:30 pm | Ramsbottom United
Ramsbottom United
(2-2)
RIASA Royals
08/09/2018 2:00 pm | Glossopdale ATP, Glossopdale School, Newshaw Lane, Hadfield, GLOSSOP SK13 2DA
Glossop North End Res
(0-6)
RIASA Fusion
11/09/2018 1:00 pm | Middlesbrough Academy
MIDDLESBROUGH FC
(7-2)
RIASA Showcase
13/09/2018 7:45 pm | Padiham Football Club, Ruby Civil Arena, 16 Well St, Padiham, BB12 8LE
Padiham Reserves
(3-4)
Bradford RIASA
14/09/2018 7:30 pm | Accrington & Rossendale College Broad Oak Campus Broad Oak Road Accrington Lancashire BB5 2AW
Ramsbottom Utd Res
(2-4)
RIASA Fusion
19/09/2018 7:00 pm | Leeds Beckett Uni 3G
RIASA Showcase
(4-1)
YORK CITY U19
25/09/2018 12:00 pm | Vauxhall Motors FC, Rivacre Park, Ellesmere Port, Cheshire, CH66 1NJ
Morecambe Reserves
(3-1)
Riasa Royals
25/09/2018 1:15 pm | Flamingo Land Stadium, Ashburn Rd, Scarborough, YO11 2JW
Scarborough Football Scholarship
(4-1)
RIASA Colts ECFA
26/09/2018 8:00 pm | Borough Park Workington Cumbria CA14 2DT
Workington Reserves
(4-0)
RIASA Fusion
28/09/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett University, Headingley 3G
Bradford RIASA
(2-0)
Padiham Reserves
29/09/2018 12:00 pm | Sports Park Weetwood
RIASA Royals
(12-1)
Glossop North End
02/10/2018 1:00 pm | Thorncliffe Sports Centre, Pack Horse Ln, Sheffield S35 3HY
Sheffield Wednesday
(1-4)
RIASA Showcase
04/10/2018 7:45 pm | Padiham Football Club, Ruby Civil Arena, 16 Well St, Padiham, BB12 8LE
Padiham
(4-1)
RIASA Royals
06/10/2018 12:00 pm | Sports Park Weetwood grass
RIASA FUSION
(3-0)
Hyde Res
10/10/2018 2:00 pm | Middleton Leisure Centre, Middleton, Leeds LS10 4AX
HANSON ACADEMY
(1-4)
RIASA Colts ECFA
10/10/2018 7:15 pm | Leeds Beckett University Headingley 3G
Richmond Revolution
(6-1)
Teeside University
10/10/2018 7:45 pm | Cammel Laird FC, North West Construction Stadium, St Peters Road, Rock Ferry, Birkenhead CH42 1PY
MORECAMBE RESERVES
(2-1)
Bradford RIASA
13/10/2018 12:00 pm | Sports Park Weetwood
RIASA Royals
(3-2)
Ramsbottom Utd Res
16/10/2018 12:15 pm | Leeds Beckett University Headingley 3G
RIASA FUSION
(2-0)
RIASA Royals
17/10/2018 5:30 pm | Longbenton 3G Pitch, Coach Lane NE12 8AD
Newcastle University Mens 3rd
(1-2)
Richmond Revolution
17/10/2018 7:30 pm | Leeds Beckett University Headingley 3G
Richmond International
(4-1)
UCFB Mens 4th
19/10/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett Uni Headingley
Bradford Riasa
(6-1)
Ramsbottom Utd Res
22/10/2018 12:15 pm | Hibernian Training Centre 1A East Mains, Ormiston, Tranent EH35 5NG
Hibernian FC U20's
(4-2)
RIASA Showcase
23/10/2018 2:00 pm | Leeds Beckett Uni Headingley
RIASA Colts
(1-4)
Balby Carr
26/10/2018 7:45 pm | Ewen Fields, Walker Lane, Miles St, Hyde, SK14 5PL.
Hyde Res
(2-2)
Bradford Riasa
27/10/2018 2:00 pm | Glossopdale ATP, Glossopdale School, Newshaw Lane, Hadfield, GLOSSOP SK13 2DA
Glossop North End
(4-6)
Riasa Royals
31/10/2018 1:00 pm | University of Bradford, Laisteridge Lane, Bradford BD5 0NH
University of Bradford Mens 3rd
(1-5)
Richmond Intnl 1st
31/10/2018 7:15 pm | Leeds Beckett University Headingley 3G
RIASA Revolution
(1-2)
York St John's Mens 8th
01/11/2018 8:15 pm | LANCASTER CITY FC Giant Axe West Road Lancaster LA1 5PE
Lancaster City
(3-2)
RIASA Royals
02/11/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett Uni, Headingley
RIASA Fusion
(0-4)
Chorley Res
06/11/2018 12:00 pm | Leeds Beckett Uni, Headingley
RIASA Royals
(1-0)
RIASA Fusion
09/11/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett Uni, Headingley
RIASA Fusion
(2-2)
Padiham Res
10/11/2018 2:00 pm | Sports Park Weetwood
RIASA Royals
(3-2)
Chorley Res
10/11/2018 2:00 pm | Glossopdale ATP, Glossopdale School, Newshaw Lane, Hadfield, GLOSSOP SK13 2DA
Glossop North End
(2-4)
Bradford RIASA
13/11/2018 1:00 pm | Leeds Beckett Uni. Headingley
RIASA Fusion
(2-2)
Morecambe Res
15/11/2018 7:45 pm | The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium Duke Street, Chorley PR7 3DU
Chorley Res
(2-3)
Bradford RIASA
16/11/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett Uni, Headingley
RIASA Fusion
(4-2)
Workington Res
20/11/2018 12:15 pm | Leeds Beckett Uni, Headingley
RIASA Royals
(7-2)
Bradford RIASA
23/11/2018 7:45 pm | Ewen Fields, Walker Lane, Miles St, Hyde, SK14 5PL.
Hyde Res
(3-3)
RIASA Royals
23/11/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett Uni, Headingley
Bradford RIASA
(2-1)
Lancaster City
28/11/2018 2:00 pm | Northumbria University 2 Sandyford Rd, Newcastle upon Tyne NE1 8S
Newcastle Elite Academy
(4-2)
RIASA Colts ECFA
28/11/2018 8:15 pm | Leeds Beckett University Headingley 3G
Richmond Intnl 2nd
(1-2)
York St John's Mens 9th
30/11/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett University Headingley 3G
Bradford RIASA
(7-2)
Glossop North End
05/12/2018 2:00 pm | The Riverside Chester le Street County Durham DH3 3SJ
Carlisle United PV
(3-2)
RIASA Colts ECFA
05/12/2018 7:15 pm | Leeds Beckett University Headingley 3G
Richmond Intnl Mens 1st
(1-3)
Manchester College Mens 1st
07/12/2018 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett University Headingley 3G
RIASA Fusion
(2-0)
Bradford RIASA
12/01/2019 11:00 am | Cantley Park Training Ground Doncaster DN4 6FN
Doncaster Rovers Academy
(1-1)
RIASA Showcase
15/01/2019 12:15 pm | Leeds Beckett University Headingley 3G
Bradford RIASA
(1-6)
Morecambe Res
16/01/2019 7:15 pm | Leeds Beckett University Headingley 3G
RIASA International
(2-3)
Doncaster College
19/01/2019 12:00 pm | Sports Park Weetwood
RIASA Fusion
(1-8)
Glossop Nth End
23/01/2019 2:00 pm | Middleton Leisure Centre
Hanson Academy - Pro Elite Soccer
(3-3)
RIASA Colts
25/01/2019 8:00 pm | Leeds Beckett Uni Headingley, 3G
RIASA Fusion
(4-0)
Lancaster City
30/01/2019 2:00 pm | John Charles Centre for Sport, LS11 5DJ
RIASA Colts
(4-4)
Scarborough Football Scholarship
30/01/2019 7:15 pm | Leeds Beckett Uni Headingley, 3G
RIASA Revolution
(2-2)
Newcastle Uni Men's 3rd
05/02/2019 12:15 pm | Leeds Beckett Uni Headingley, 3G
Bradford RIASA
(0-2)
RIASA Fusion
06/02/2019 2:00 pm | John Charles Centre for Sport, LS11 5DJ
RIASA COLTS
(2-0)
Hanson Acadmy Pro Elite 2nd
06/02/2019 4:00 pm | St John's Uni Playin Fields Haxby Rd, New Earswick, York YO31 8FY
York St John's Uni 3rd
(3-1)
RIASA Revolution
12/02/2019 1:00 pm | Vauxhall Sports Club Rivacre Rd, Ellesmere Port CH66 1NJ
Morecambe Res
(3-0)
RIASA Fusion
13/02/2019 7:00 pm | Teesside University Olympia Building Campus Heart Middlesbrough TS1 3BA
Teeside University
V
RIASA Revolution
14/02/2019 7:45 pm | The Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium Duke Street, Chorley PR7 3DU
Chorley
V
RIASA Royals
20/02/2019 1:00 pm | Doncaster Deaf Trust Leger Way, Doncaster, DN2 6AY
Doncaster College
V
Richmond International
20/02/2019 7:15 pm | Leeds Beckett Uni Headingley, 3G
Richmond Revolution
V
Sunderland Mens' 4th
21/02/2019 7:45 pm | The Giant Axe, West Road, Lancaster, LA1 5PE, England
Lancaster City
V
RIASA Fusion
27/02/2019 2:00 pm |
Balby Carr
V
RIASA Colts
02/03/2019 12:00 am | FINLAND
RIASA Tour - Finland
V
Kotka ; Kemi
13/03/2019 2:00 pm |
Chapeltown Chance To Pro
V
RIASA Colts
13/03/2019 4:00 pm | St John's Uni Playin Fields Haxby Rd, New Earswick, York YO31 8FY
York St John's University Mens 9th
V
Richmond Revolution
14/03/2019 7:45 pm | Chorley Football Club Victory Park, Duke Street, Chorley, PR7 3DU, England
Chorley
V
RIASA Fusion
19/03/2019 11:00 am | Leeds Beckett University, Headingley Campus, Leeds, LS6 3QS, England
Bradford RIASA
V
RIASA Royals

More fixtures will be added when officially announced.